PALMARÈS DU SEMI DE CANNES

26/04/92 ARNOUX Olivier 1h05'57" VILLETON Jocelyne 1h18'00
01/11/93 YAHYE Aden 1h05'32" FYODOROVA Lyubov 1h14'54
16/10/94 LOPEZ Gérard 1h05'41" DRIA Souad 1h17'05
25/02/96 SALAH Ahmed 1h03'58" LAVILLE Sylvie 1h20'50
23/02/97 KONICHEV Igor 1h05'35" YVELAIN Fatima 1h15'52
22/02/98

BOLOKHVITINE Mikail

1h04'37" YVELAIN Fatima 1h14'37
28/02/99 KHOBOTOV Michael 1h05'17" NETCHAEVA Svetlana 1h15'46
27/02/00 ZIAR Rachid 1h03'09" ALAGIA Tiziala 1h14'03
25/02/01 BOUZID Tarik 1h06'36" CSOMOR Erika 1h13'22
24/02/02 REZESSY Gergely 1h06'03" ENAKI V 1h18'20
02/03/03 STEPAN Zsoltz 1h05'24" DERIABINA Elena 1h16'48
07/03/04 BOUMLILI Khalid 1h04'45" LOPEZ Magali 1h22'39
27/02/05 ROGART Stephen 1h07'15" DERIABINA Elena 1h15'48
26/02/06 ETICHA Tesfaye 1h06'09" KALOVICS Aniko 1h12'58
18/02/07 BENOIT Z. 1h04'50" KALOVICS Aniko 1h13'14
24/02/08 KYUI John 1h05'34" KALOVICS Aniko 1h11'31
15/02/09 KYUI John 1h04'26" LOPERGOLO Ingrid 1h17'11
14/02/10 IINDONGO Ruben 1h03'20" ROCHE Adeline 1h16'14
20/02/11 NIYONIZIGIYE J-Claude 1h02'58" LOUISON Alexandra 1h16'49
19/02/12 NDUWIMANA Willy 1h04'24" HOFFMANN M-Pierre 1h19'20
24/02/13 JALAL Nourdine 1h05'26" LOUISON Alexandra 1h16'32
23/02/14 NDUWIMANA Willy 1h05'45" LOUISON Alexandra 1h15'18
22/02/15 KUMBI BECHERE Tura 1h05'29" LOUISON Alexandra 1h13'33
21/02/16 KUMBI BECHERE Tura 1h05'16" JANTUNEN Hanna 1h16'00
19/02/17 HRIOUED Alaa 1h05'25" MUNYUTO Alice 1h18'27
25/02/18 NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonne 1h04'41" MEKONNEN Adanech 1h15'19
03/03/19 RUTOH Dennis 1h03'10" NEGASA Chaltu 1h17'32''

PALMARÈS DU 10 KM

28/02/99 STRUYVEN William 29'31" GADI Hafida 34'00"
27/02/00 STRUYVEN William 29'24" MARCONI Gloria 33'38"
25/02/01 STRUYVEN William 29'37" BEN Thaami 35'37"
24/02/02 DGHOUGI Aissa 29'43" KALOVICS Aniko 33'49"
02/03/03 DGHOUGI Aissa 29'49" FAITH Chemutai 34'47"
07/03/04 MENACER Ahmed 29'39" KASSAMI Karima 33'24"
27/02/05 KIRUI Daniel 29'34" MUNENE Anne 33'16"
26/02/06 ZOUHAIR Ouerdi 30'07" DESPREZ Caroline 34'53"
18/02/07 IINDONGO Ruben 29'16" DESPREZ Caroline 35'38"
24/02/08 LARHIOUCH Fouad

29'42"

IVANOVA Marina 34'21"
15/02/09 NDEMI Abel Maina 28'50" YVELAIN Fatima 35'16
14/02/10 NDEMI Abel Maina 28'46"

KALOVICS Aniko

33'00"
20/02/11 NIYONKURU Abraham 28'55" MONTMARTEAU Sabrina 34'31"
19/02/12 NKUZIMANA Onesphore 29'19" NIYONIZIGIYE Francine 34'34"
24/02/13 NIYONIZIGIYE J-Claude 31'03" MONTMARTEAU Sabrina 34'21"
23/02/14 KUMBI BECHERE Tura 29'25" SOKOLENKO Ekaterina 34'08"
22/02/15 OGARI Charles 29'31" GODARD-MONMARTEAU Sabrina 34'39"
21/02/16 CONINX Dorian 29'11" HAMEL Severine 34'50"
19/02/17 SERGHINI Mohamed 29'33" MEKONNEN Adanech 33'52"
25/02/18 NAVARRO Nicolas 29'43" NEGASA Chaltu 32'29"
03/03/19 MEKHISSI BENABBAD Mahiedine 29'31" MEKONNEN Adanech-Mesfen 33'30''

 

PALMARES DU 5 KM

03/03/19 ZILALI Abdelhakim 15'17" MOREAUX Camille 18'33''